Parish Photo Albums

Church Construction 2022

April 20 2022
April 20 2022
New Church April 19, 2022
April 21 2022
April 27 2022
New Church May 4, 2022
New Church May 4, 2022
New Church May 4, 2022
New Church May 4, 2022
New Church May 9, 2022
New Church May 9, 2022
New Church May 9, 2022
Image.newchurch.may19.2022.3
Image.newchurch.may19.2022.4
Image.newchurch.may19.2022
Image.newchurch.may19.2022.2
Image.newchurch.may20.2022
Image.newchurch.may20.2022.2
Image.newchurch.may20.2022.3
Image.newchurch.may20.2022.4
Image.newchurch.may26.2022
Image.newchurch.may26.2022.2
Image.newchurch.may26.2022.3
Image.newchurch.may26.2022.4
Image.newchurch.may26.2022.5
Image.newchurch.may26.2022.6
Image.newchurch.may26.2022.7

April 20, 2022

April 20, 2022

April 20, 2022

April 21, 2022

April 27, 2022

May 4, 2022

May 4, 2022

May 4, 2022

May 4, 2022

May 9, 2022

May 9, 2022

May 9, 2022

May 19, 2022

May 19, 2022

May 19, 2022

May 19, 2022

May 20, 2022

May 20, 2022

May 20, 2022

May 20, 2022

May 26, 2022

May 26, 2022

May 26, 2022

May 26, 2022

May 26, 2022

May 26, 2022

May 26, 2022

Groundbreaking

RCIA 2022

Parish Picnic 2021

Mass in the School Gym

Drive Through Food Drive 2020

Img 20200626 113713

Parish Picnic 2019

Picnic 13
Picnic 14

New Parking Lot

New Parking Lot Blessing

Building Project: Week 6

Mass & Anointing of the Sick

Bishop Burbidge Visits St. Ambrose

Live Nativity 2017

Knights of Columbus Spaghetti Dinner 2017

Church Demolition

Emptying the Old Church

Mass in the Parish Hall

Parish Hall Chapel 5

Diaconate Ordination of Joseph Townsend

Ordination 1
Ordination 3
Congratulations Deacon Joe
Ordination 2
Ordination 4

Fall Campus Clean Up 2019

Rectory Demolition

Building Project: Week 1

Parish Picnic 2018

Knitting Club's Donations to Charity

Breakfast with Santa 2017

Emmitsburg Pilgrimage 2017