St. Ambrose Church Building Progress

Church Construction 2022

April 20 2022
April 20 2022
New Church April 19, 2022
April 21 2022
April 27 2022
New Church May 4, 2022
New Church May 4, 2022
New Church May 4, 2022
New Church May 4, 2022
New Church May 9, 2022
New Church May 9, 2022
New Church May 9, 2022
Image.newchurch.may19.2022.3
Image.newchurch.may19.2022.4
Image.newchurch.may19.2022
Image.newchurch.may19.2022.2
Image.newchurch.may20.2022
Image.newchurch.may20.2022.2
Image.newchurch.may20.2022.3
Image.newchurch.may20.2022.4
Image.newchurch.may26.2022
Image.newchurch.may26.2022.2
Image.newchurch.may26.2022.3
Image.newchurch.may26.2022.4
Image.newchurch.may26.2022.5
Image.newchurch.may26.2022.6
Image.newchurch.may26.2022.7

April 20, 2022

April 20, 2022

April 20, 2022

April 21, 2022

April 27, 2022

May 4, 2022

May 4, 2022

May 4, 2022

May 4, 2022

May 9, 2022

May 9, 2022

May 9, 2022

May 19, 2022

May 19, 2022

May 19, 2022

May 19, 2022

May 20, 2022

May 20, 2022

May 20, 2022

May 20, 2022

May 26, 2022

May 26, 2022

May 26, 2022

May 26, 2022

May 26, 2022

May 26, 2022

May 26, 2022

Memorial Opportunities

The Building for our Faith Capital Campaign has introduced memorials as an additional option for those to donate. Memorials are a great opportunity to forever honor those we love, whether they are living or deceased. There are no restrictions or necessary minimum down payment.

Current list of memorial opportunities

New Church Renderings

St Ambrose 0521 03
St Ambrose 0521 01
St Ambrose 0521 02

New Stained Glass Windows

New Rose Window